1st Half Lines
 
Total
Money
December 06, 2019
15:30 EST
Boavista (1st Half)
Benfica (1st Half)
Tie
17:00 EST
Colon (1st Half)
Aldosivi (1st Half)
Tie
19:10 EST
Independiente (1st Half)
Banfield (1st Half)
Tie
December 07, 2019
06:00 EST
Tambov (1st Half)
Orenburg (1st Half)
Tie
07:00 EST
Real Madrid (1st Half)
Espanyol (1st Half)
Tie
07:00 EST
Yeni Malatyaspor (1st Half)
Sivasspor (1st Half)
Tie
07:30 EST
Everton (1st Half)
Chelsea (1st Half)
Tie
07:30 EST
Huddersfield Town (1st Half)
Leeds United (1st Half)
Tie
08:30 EST
Krasnodar (1st Half)
CSKA Moscow (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EST
Atalanta (1st Half)
Hellas Verona (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EST
Borussia Dortmund (1st Half)
Fortuna Dusseldorf (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EST
RB Leipzig (1st Half)
Hoffenheim (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EST
Borussia Monchengladbach (1st Half)
Bayern Munich (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EST
SC Freiburg (1st Half)
Wolfsburg (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EST
FC Augsburg (1st Half)
FSV Mainz 05 (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EST
Ankaragucu (1st Half)
Goztepe (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EST
Bournemouth (1st Half)
Liverpool (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EST
Tottenham (1st Half)
Burnley FC (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EST
Watford (1st Half)
Crystal Palace (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EST
Blackburn (1st Half)
Derby County (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EST
Cardiff (1st Half)
Barnsley (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EST
Fulham (1st Half)
Bristol City (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EST
Hull City (1st Half)
Stoke City (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EST
Luton Town (1st Half)
Wigan Athletic (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EST
Middlesbrough (1st Half)
Charlton (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EST
Queens Park Rangers (1st Half)
Preston (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EST
Reading (1st Half)
Birmingham City (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EST
Sheffield Wednesday (1st Half)
Brentford FC (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EST
Granada CF (1st Half)
Deportivo Alaves (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EST
Maritimo (1st Half)
Santa Clara (1st Half)
Tie
11:00 EST
Akhmat Grozny (1st Half)
FK UFA (1st Half)
Tie
11:30 EST
Montpellier (1st Half)
Paris St Germain (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EST
Udinese (1st Half)
Napoli (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EST
KV Mechelen (1st Half)
KV Kortrijk (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EST
Galatasaray (1st Half)
Alanyaspor (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EST
Manchester City (1st Half)
Manchester United (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EST
Levante (1st Half)
Valencia (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EST
Bayer Leverkusen (1st Half)
Schalke 04 (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EST
ADO Den Haag (1st Half)
FC Twente (1st Half)
Tie
13:00 EST
Famalicao (1st Half)
Tondela (1st Half)
Tie
13:45 EST
PSV Eindhoven (1st Half)
Fortuna Sittard (1st Half)
Tie
13:45 EST
VVV (1st Half)
Emmen (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EST
Nice (1st Half)
Metz (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EST
Stade Rennes (1st Half)
Angers SCO (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EST
Strasbourg (1st Half)
Toulouse (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EST
AS Monaco (1st Half)
Amiens SC (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EST
KAA Gent (1st Half)
SV Zulte Waregem (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EST
Cercle Brugge (1st Half)
Genk (1st Half)
Tie
14:30 EST
St Truidense (1st Half)
Club Brugge (1st Half)
Tie
14:45 EST
Lazio (1st Half)
Juventus (1st Half)
Tie
14:45 EST
Pec Zwolle (1st Half)
AZ Alkmaar (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Barcelona FC (1st Half)
Mallorca (1st Half)
Tie
15:30 EST
Desportivo Aves (1st Half)
Sporting Braga (1st Half)
Tie
15:35 EST
Huracan (1st Half)
Arsenal Sarandi (1st Half)
Tie
17:40 EST
Talleres Cordoba (1st Half)
Union Santa Fe (1st Half)
Tie
17:40 EST
Atletico Tucuman (1st Half)
Newells Old Boys (1st Half)
Tie
19:45 EST
Lanus (1st Half)
Racing Club (1st Half)
Tie
21:30 EST
Necaxa (1st Half)
Monterrey (1st Half)
Tie
December 08, 2019
06:00 EST
Eibar (1st Half)
Getafe (1st Half)
Tie
06:00 EST
Silkeborg (1st Half)
Randers FC (1st Half)
Tie
06:30 EST
Lecce (1st Half)
Genoa (1st Half)
Tie
07:00 EST
West Bromwich Albion (1st Half)
Swansea City (1st Half)
Tie
08:00 EST
Betis (1st Half)
Ath Bilbao (1st Half)
Tie
08:00 EST
Aarhus GF (1st Half)
Lyngby (1st Half)
Tie
08:00 EST
SonderjyskE (1st Half)
Esbjerg FB (1st Half)
Tie
08:30 EST
Royal Mouscron (1st Half)
Standard Liege (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EST
Aston Villa (1st Half)
Leicester City (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EST
Newcastle United (1st Half)
Southampton (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EST
Norwich City (1st Half)
Sheffield United (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EST
Sassuolo (1st Half)
Cagliari (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EST
SPAL 2013 (1st Half)
Brescia (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EST
Torino (1st Half)
Fiorentina (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EST
Stade Reims (1st Half)
St. Etienne (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EST
Union Berlin (1st Half)
FC Koln (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EST
Real Valladolid (1st Half)
Real Sociedad (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EST
FC Nordsjaelland (1st Half)
FC Copenhagen (1st Half)
Tie
11:00 EST
FC Nantes (1st Half)
Dijon (1st Half)
Tie
11:30 EST
Brighton & Hove Albion (1st Half)
Wolverhampton Wanderers (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EST
Sampdoria (1st Half)
Parma Calcio 1913 (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EST
Werder Bremen (1st Half)
Paderborn (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EST
Anderlecht (1st Half)
Royal Charleroi (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EST
Brondby IF (1st Half)
FC Midtjylland (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EST
Leganes (1st Half)
Celta de Vigo (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EST
AS Eupen (1st Half)
KV Oostende (1st Half)
Tie
14:45 EST
Bologna (1st Half)
AC Milan (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Osasuna (1st Half)
Sevilla (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Marseille (1st Half)
Bordeaux (1st Half)
Tie
19:30 EST
Club America (1st Half)
Monarcas Morelia (1st Half)
Tie
December 09, 2019
15:00 EST
West Ham (1st Half)
Arsenal (1st Half)
Tie