1st Half Lines
 
Total
Money
May 26, 2020
12:00 EDT
Jablonec (1st Half)
Zlin (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Slovacko (1st Half)
Sigma Olomouc (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Pribram (1st Half)
Banik Ostrava (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
Borussia Dortmund (1st Half)
Bayern Munich (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
Wehen Wiesbaden (1st Half)
Sandhausen (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
Greuther Furth (1st Half)
Osnabruck (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
Jahn Regensburg (1st Half)
Nurnberg (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
Erzgebirge Aue (1st Half)
Darmstadt 98 (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
Mlada Boleslav (1st Half)
Slavia Praha (1st Half)
Tie
14:30 EDT
Bayer Leverkusen (1st Half)
Wolfsburg (1st Half)
Tie
14:30 EDT
Werder Bremen (1st Half)
Borussia Monchengladbach (1st Half)
Tie
14:30 EDT
Eintracht Frankfurt (1st Half)
SC Freiburg (1st Half)
Tie
22:00 EDT
Cartagines (1st Half)
Jicaral (1st Half)
Tie
May 27, 2020
12:00 EDT
Opava (1st Half)
Karvina (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Bohemians 1905 (1st Half)
Teplice (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Ceske Budejovice (1st Half)
FC Slovan Liberec (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
RB Leipzig (1st Half)
Hertha BSC (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
Bochum (1st Half)
Holstein Kiel (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
Hannover 96 (1st Half)
Karlsruher SC (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
St. Pauli (1st Half)
Heidenheim (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
Sparta Praha (1st Half)
Viktoria Plzen (1st Half)
Tie
14:30 EDT
Union Berlin (1st Half)
FSV Mainz 05 (1st Half)
Tie
14:30 EDT
FC Augsburg (1st Half)
Paderborn (1st Half)
Tie
14:30 EDT
Hoffenheim (1st Half)
FC Koln (1st Half)
Tie
14:30 EDT
Fortuna Dusseldorf (1st Half)
Schalke 04 (1st Half)
Tie
17:00 EDT
Grecia (1st Half)
Alajuelense (1st Half)
Tie
19:30 EDT
San Carlos (1st Half)
Santos de Guapiles (1st Half)
Tie
22:00 EDT
UCR (1st Half)
Herediano (1st Half)
Tie
22:00 EDT
Saprissa (1st Half)
Limon (1st Half)
Tie
May 28, 2020
13:00 EDT
Aarhus GF (1st Half)
Randers FC (1st Half)
Tie
14:30 EDT
VFB Stuttgart (1st Half)
Hamburger SV (1st Half)
Tie
17:00 EDT
Guadalupe (1st Half)
Perez Zeledon (1st Half)
Tie
May 29, 2020
11:00 EDT
Vojvodina (1st Half)
Cukaricki (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Slask Wroclaw (1st Half)
Rakow Czestochowa (1st Half)
Tie
13:00 EDT
Silkeborg (1st Half)
FC Nordsjaelland (1st Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Rad Beograd (1st Half)
Crvena Zvezda (1st Half)
Tie
14:30 EDT
Pogon Szczecin (1st Half)
Zaglebie Lubin (1st Half)
Tie
May 30, 2020
12:00 EDT
Inija (1st Half)
Spartak Subotica (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Radnik Surdulica (1st Half)
Proleter Novi Sad (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Partizan (1st Half)
Mladost Lucani (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Napredak (1st Half)
Radnicki Nis (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Backa Topola (1st Half)
Javor Ivanjica (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Macva Sabac (1st Half)
Vozdovac (1st Half)
Tie
May 31, 2020
12:00 EDT
Esbjerg FB (1st Half)
Aalborg BK (1st Half)
Tie
June 01, 2020
08:00 EDT
Randers FC (1st Half)
Hobro IK (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
FC Midtjylland (1st Half)
Horsens (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Lyngby (1st Half)
FC Copenhagen (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
Aarhus GF (1st Half)
Odense BK (1st Half)
Tie