2nd Half Lines
 
Total
Money
November 20, 2019
21:00 EST
Zacatepec (2nd Half)
Atlante (2nd Half)
Tie
November 21, 2019
14:30 EST
Antwerp (2nd Half)
KAA Gent (2nd Half)
Tie
November 22, 2019
14:30 EST
Borussia Dortmund (2nd Half)
Paderborn (2nd Half)
Tie
14:30 EST
Club Brugge (2nd Half)
KV Oostende (2nd Half)
Tie
14:45 EST
Paris St Germain (2nd Half)
Lille (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Levante (2nd Half)
Mallorca (2nd Half)
Tie
November 23, 2019
07:00 EST
Leganes (2nd Half)
Barcelona FC (2nd Half)
Tie
07:30 EST
West Ham (2nd Half)
Tottenham (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EST
Atalanta (2nd Half)
Juventus (2nd Half)
Tie
09:30 EST
Bayer Leverkusen (2nd Half)
SC Freiburg (2nd Half)
Tie
09:30 EST
Eintracht Frankfurt (2nd Half)
Wolfsburg (2nd Half)
Tie
09:30 EST
Werder Bremen (2nd Half)
Schalke 04 (2nd Half)
Tie
09:30 EST
Fortuna Dusseldorf (2nd Half)
Bayern Munich (2nd Half)
Tie
09:30 EST
Union Berlin (2nd Half)
Borussia Monchengladbach (2nd Half)
Tie
10:00 EST
Arsenal (2nd Half)
Southampton (2nd Half)
Tie
10:00 EST
Bournemouth (2nd Half)
Wolverhampton Wanderers (2nd Half)
Tie
10:00 EST
Brighton & Hove Albion (2nd Half)
Leicester City (2nd Half)
Tie
10:00 EST
Crystal Palace (2nd Half)
Liverpool (2nd Half)
Tie
10:00 EST
Everton (2nd Half)
Norwich City (2nd Half)
Tie
10:00 EST
Watford (2nd Half)
Burnley FC (2nd Half)
Tie
10:00 EST
Betis (2nd Half)
Valencia (2nd Half)
Tie
11:30 EST
Lyon (2nd Half)
Nice (2nd Half)
Tie
12:00 EST
AC Milan (2nd Half)
Napoli (2nd Half)
Tie
12:30 EST
Manchester City (2nd Half)
Chelsea (2nd Half)
Tie
12:30 EST
Granada CF (2nd Half)
Atletico Madrid (2nd Half)
Tie
12:30 EST
RB Leipzig (2nd Half)
FC Koln (2nd Half)
Tie
14:00 EST
Brest (2nd Half)
FC Nantes (2nd Half)
Tie
14:00 EST
Metz (2nd Half)
Stade Reims (2nd Half)
Tie
14:00 EST
Amiens SC (2nd Half)
Strasbourg (2nd Half)
Tie
14:00 EST
Angers SCO (2nd Half)
Nimes (2nd Half)
Tie
14:00 EST
Dijon (2nd Half)
Stade Rennes (2nd Half)
Tie
14:45 EST
Torino (2nd Half)
Inter Milan (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Real Madrid (2nd Half)
Real Sociedad (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Flamengo (2nd Half)
River Plate (2nd Half)
Tie
November 24, 2019
06:00 EST
Espanyol (2nd Half)
Getafe (2nd Half)
Tie
06:30 EST
Bologna (2nd Half)
Parma Calcio 1913 (2nd Half)
Tie
08:00 EST
Osasuna (2nd Half)
Ath Bilbao (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EST
Hellas Verona (2nd Half)
Fiorentina (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EST
AS Roma (2nd Half)
Brescia (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EST
Sassuolo (2nd Half)
Lazio (2nd Half)
Tie
09:30 EST
FC Augsburg (2nd Half)
Hertha BSC (2nd Half)
Tie
10:00 EST
Eibar (2nd Half)
Deportivo Alaves (2nd Half)
Tie
11:30 EST
Sheffield United (2nd Half)
Manchester United (2nd Half)
Tie
12:00 EST
Sampdoria (2nd Half)
Udinese (2nd Half)
Tie
12:00 EST
Hoffenheim (2nd Half)
FSV Mainz 05 (2nd Half)
Tie
12:30 EST
Villarreal (2nd Half)
Celta de Vigo (2nd Half)
Tie
14:45 EST
Lecce (2nd Half)
Cagliari (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Real Valladolid (2nd Half)
Sevilla (2nd Half)
Tie
November 25, 2019
14:45 EST
SPAL 2013 (2nd Half)
Genoa (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Aston Villa (2nd Half)
Newcastle United (2nd Half)
Tie