2nd Half Lines
 
Total
Money
September 20, 2019
13:00 EDT
Odense BK (2nd Half)
Aarhus GF (2nd Half)
Tie
13:00 EDT
GIF Sundsvall (2nd Half)
Djurgardens IF (2nd Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Goztepe (2nd Half)
Torku Konyaspor (2nd Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
FC Twente (2nd Half)
Heracles Almelo (2nd Half)
Tie
14:30 EDT
Schalke 04 (2nd Half)
FSV Mainz 05 (2nd Half)
Tie
14:30 EDT
KV Kortrijk (2nd Half)
KV Mechelen (2nd Half)
Tie
14:45 EDT
Cagliari (2nd Half)
Genoa (2nd Half)
Tie
14:45 EDT
Strasbourg (2nd Half)
FC Nantes (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Southampton (2nd Half)
Bournemouth (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Osasuna (2nd Half)
Betis (2nd Half)
Tie
15:30 EDT
Pacos Ferreira (2nd Half)
Desportivo Aves (2nd Half)
Tie
18:00 EDT
Union Santa Fe (2nd Half)
Rosario Central (2nd Half)
Tie
20:10 EDT
Argentinos Juniors (2nd Half)
Central Cordoba SdE (2nd Half)
Tie
22:00 EDT
Monarcas Morelia (2nd Half)
Guadalajara (2nd Half)
Tie
22:00 EDT
Atlas (2nd Half)
Toluca (2nd Half)
Tie
September 21, 2019
07:00 EDT
Villarreal (2nd Half)
Real Valladolid (2nd Half)
Tie
07:00 EDT
Akhmat Grozny (2nd Half)
Kryliya Sovetov (2nd Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Leicester City (2nd Half)
Tottenham (2nd Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Falkenbergs FF (2nd Half)
Ostersunds FK (2nd Half)
Tie
08:00 EDT
Kasimpasa (2nd Half)
Antalyaspor AS (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Udinese (2nd Half)
Brescia (2nd Half)
Tie
09:30 EDT
Bayern Munich (2nd Half)
FC Koln (2nd Half)
Tie
09:30 EDT
Bayer Leverkusen (2nd Half)
Union Berlin (2nd Half)
Tie
09:30 EDT
Hertha BSC (2nd Half)
Paderborn (2nd Half)
Tie
09:30 EDT
SC Freiburg (2nd Half)
FC Augsburg (2nd Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Manchester City (2nd Half)
Watford (2nd Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Burnley FC (2nd Half)
Norwich City (2nd Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Everton (2nd Half)
Sheffield United (2nd Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Levante (2nd Half)
Eibar (2nd Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
IFK Norrkoping (2nd Half)
Orebro SK (2nd Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Kalmar FF (2nd Half)
BK Hacken (2nd Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Botafogo (2nd Half)
Sao Paulo (2nd Half)
Tie
10:30 EDT
Kayserispor (2nd Half)
Denizlispor (2nd Half)
Tie
11:30 EDT
Marseille (2nd Half)
Montpellier (2nd Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Juventus (2nd Half)
Hellas Verona (2nd Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Zenit Petersburg (2nd Half)
FC Rubin Kazan (2nd Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Tambov (2nd Half)
FK Rostov (2nd Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Royal Charleroi (2nd Half)
St Truidense (2nd Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Brann (2nd Half)
Haugesund (2nd Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
IFK Goteborg (2nd Half)
Sirius (2nd Half)
Tie
12:15 EDT
Estudiantes (2nd Half)
Patronato (2nd Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
Newcastle United (2nd Half)
Brighton & Hove Albion (2nd Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
Atletico Madrid (2nd Half)
Celta de Vigo (2nd Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
Werder Bremen (2nd Half)
RB Leipzig (2nd Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
Sparta Rotterdam (2nd Half)
RKC Waalwijk (2nd Half)
Tie
13:00 EDT
Belenenses (2nd Half)
Rio Ave FC (2nd Half)
Tie
13:00 EDT
Fenerbahce (2nd Half)
Ankaragucu (2nd Half)
Tie
13:45 EDT
Willem II (2nd Half)
VVV (2nd Half)
Tie
13:45 EDT
FC Groningen (2nd Half)
Pec Zwolle (2nd Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
Stade Reims (2nd Half)
AS Monaco (2nd Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
Metz (2nd Half)
Amiens SC (2nd Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
Bordeaux (2nd Half)
Brest (2nd Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
Nimes (2nd Half)
Toulouse (2nd Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
Nice (2nd Half)
Dijon (2nd Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
RS Waasland (2nd Half)
Royal Mouscron (2nd Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
Antwerp (2nd Half)
Cercle Brugge (2nd Half)
Tie
14:30 EDT
Genk (2nd Half)
KV Oostende (2nd Half)
Tie
14:30 EDT
Defensa y Justicia (2nd Half)
Huracan (2nd Half)
Tie
14:45 EDT
AC Milan (2nd Half)
Inter Milan (2nd Half)
Tie
14:45 EDT
Vitesse (2nd Half)
Fortuna Sittard (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Granada CF (2nd Half)
Barcelona FC (2nd Half)
Tie
15:30 EDT
Moreirense (2nd Half)
Benfica (2nd Half)
Tie
15:30 EDT
Atlanta United (2nd Half)
San Jose (2nd Half)
Tie
16:00 EDT
Cruzeiro (2nd Half)
Flamengo (2nd Half)
Tie
16:45 EDT
San Lorenzo (2nd Half)
Boca Juniors (2nd Half)
Tie
17:00 EDT
Vancouver Whitecaps (2nd Half)
Columbus (2nd Half)
Tie
18:00 EDT
Corinthians (2nd Half)
Bahia (2nd Half)
Tie
18:00 EDT
Monterrey (2nd Half)
Puebla (2nd Half)
Tie
18:00 EDT
Necaxa (2nd Half)
Club Leon (2nd Half)
Tie
18:00 EDT
Atletico San Luis (2nd Half)
Santos Laguna (2nd Half)
Tie
19:00 EDT
Atletico Tucuman (2nd Half)
Independiente (2nd Half)
Tie
19:30 EDT
FC Cincinnati (2nd Half)
Chicago (2nd Half)
Tie
19:30 EDT
New England (2nd Half)
Real Salt lake (2nd Half)
Tie
20:00 EDT
Santos FC (2nd Half)
Gremio (2nd Half)
Tie
20:00 EDT
Pachuca (2nd Half)
Club Tijuana (2nd Half)
Tie
20:30 EDT
Houston (2nd Half)
Orlando City SC (2nd Half)
Tie
20:30 EDT
Kansas City (2nd Half)
Colorado (2nd Half)
Tie
22:00 EDT
Club America (2nd Half)
Queretaro (2nd Half)
Tie
22:30 EDT
Los Angeles Galaxy (2nd Half)
Montreal (2nd Half)
Tie
22:30 EDT
Los Angeles FC (2nd Half)
Toronto FC (2nd Half)
Tie
September 22, 2019
06:00 EDT
Getafe (2nd Half)
Mallorca (2nd Half)
Tie
06:00 EDT
Hobro IK (2nd Half)
SonderjyskE (2nd Half)
Tie
06:15 EDT
SC Heerenveen (2nd Half)
FC Utrecht (2nd Half)
Tie
06:30 EDT
Sassuolo (2nd Half)
SPAL 2013 (2nd Half)
Tie
08:00 EDT
Espanyol (2nd Half)
Real Sociedad (2nd Half)
Tie
08:00 EDT
Silkeborg (2nd Half)
Lyngby (2nd Half)
Tie
08:00 EDT
FC Nordsjaelland (2nd Half)
Aalborg BK (2nd Half)
Tie
08:30 EDT
Emmen (2nd Half)
Feyenoord (2nd Half)
Tie
08:30 EDT
Standard Liege (2nd Half)
AS Eupen (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
West Ham (2nd Half)
Manchester United (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Crystal Palace (2nd Half)
Wolverhampton Wanderers (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Bologna (2nd Half)
AS Roma (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Sampdoria (2nd Half)
Torino (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Lecce (2nd Half)
Napoli (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Stade Rennes (2nd Half)
Lille (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Hammarby IF (2nd Half)
AIK Stockholm (2nd Half)
Tie
09:30 EDT
Borussia Monchengladbach (2nd Half)
Fortuna Dusseldorf (2nd Half)
Tie
09:30 EDT
Genclerbirligi AN (2nd Half)
Alanyaspor (2nd Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Valencia (2nd Half)
Leganes (2nd Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Esbjerg FB (2nd Half)
Brondby IF (2nd Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Newells Old Boys (2nd Half)
Aldosivi (2nd Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Internacional (2nd Half)
Chapecoense (2nd Half)
Tie
10:30 EDT
Gil Vicente (2nd Half)
Boavista (2nd Half)
Tie
10:45 EDT
ADO Den Haag (2nd Half)
AZ Alkmaar (2nd Half)
Tie
10:45 EDT
PSV Eindhoven (2nd Half)
Ajax (2nd Half)
Tie
11:00 EDT
Angers SCO (2nd Half)
St. Etienne (2nd Half)
Tie
11:30 EDT
Chelsea (2nd Half)
Liverpool (2nd Half)
Tie
11:30 EDT
Arsenal (2nd Half)
Aston Villa (2nd Half)
Tie
11:30 EDT
Helsingborgs IF (2nd Half)
AFC Eskilstuna (2nd Half)
Tie
11:30 EDT
IF Elfsborg (2nd Half)
Malmo FF (2nd Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Atalanta (2nd Half)
Fiorentina (2nd Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Eintracht Frankfurt (2nd Half)
Borussia Dortmund (2nd Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Club Brugge (2nd Half)
Anderlecht (2nd Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
FC Copenhagen (2nd Half)
FC Midtjylland (2nd Half)
Tie
12:15 EDT
Godoy Cruz (2nd Half)
Banfield (2nd Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
Ath Bilbao (2nd Half)
Deportivo Alaves (2nd Half)
Tie
13:00 EDT
Setubal (2nd Half)
Portimonense (2nd Half)
Tie
13:00 EDT
Tondela (2nd Half)
Guimaraes (2nd Half)
Tie
13:00 EDT
UNAM Pumas (2nd Half)
Cruz Azul (2nd Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
SV Zulte Waregem (2nd Half)
KAA Gent (2nd Half)
Tie
14:30 EDT
Lanus (2nd Half)
Colon (2nd Half)
Tie
14:45 EDT
Lazio (2nd Half)
Parma Calcio 1913 (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Sevilla (2nd Half)
Real Madrid (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Lyon (2nd Half)
Paris St Germain (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Vasco da Gama (2nd Half)
Atletico PR (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
CSA (2nd Half)
Ceara (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Fortaleza (2nd Half)
Palmeiras (2nd Half)
Tie
15:30 EDT
FC Porto (2nd Half)
Santa Clara (2nd Half)
Tie
15:55 EDT
Portland (2nd Half)
Minnesota United (2nd Half)
Tie
16:45 EDT
Racing Club (2nd Half)
Arsenal Sarandi (2nd Half)
Tie
18:00 EDT
Goias (2nd Half)
Fluminense (2nd Half)
Tie
18:00 EDT
FC Dallas (2nd Half)
New York City FC (2nd Half)
Tie
18:30 EDT
New York Red Bulls (2nd Half)
Philadelphia (2nd Half)
Tie
19:00 EDT
River Plate (2nd Half)
Velez Sarsfield (2nd Half)
Tie
20:00 EDT
Juarez (2nd Half)
Veracruz (2nd Half)
Tie
20:00 EDT
D.C. United (2nd Half)
Seattle (2nd Half)
Tie
September 23, 2019
13:00 EDT
Randers FC (2nd Half)
Horsens (2nd Half)
Tie
13:00 EDT
Sivasspor (2nd Half)
Trabzonspor (2nd Half)
Tie
13:00 EDT
Besiktas (2nd Half)
Istanbul Basaksehir (2nd Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
Sporting Braga (2nd Half)
Maritimo (2nd Half)
Tie
14:30 EDT
Wolfsburg (2nd Half)
Hoffenheim (2nd Half)
Tie
20:00 EDT
Talleres Cordoba (2nd Half)
Gimnasia LP (2nd Half)
Tie