Both Teams To Score
 
Total
Spread
Money
May 26, 2020
12:00 EDT
Jablonec v Zlin - Both Teams to Score
Yes
12:00 EDT
Slovacko v Sigma Olomouc - Both Teams to Score
Yes
12:00 EDT
Pribram v Banik Ostrava - Both Teams to Score
Yes
12:30 EDT
Borussia Dortmund v Bayern Munich - Both Teams to Score
Yes
12:30 EDT
Wehen Wiesbaden v Sandhausen - Both Teams to Score
Yes
12:30 EDT
Greuther Furth v Osnabruck - Both Teams to Score
Yes
12:30 EDT
Jahn Regensburg v Nurnberg - Both Teams to Score
Yes
12:30 EDT
Erzgebirge Aue v Darmstadt 98 - Both Teams to Score
Yes
14:00 EDT
Mlada Boleslav v Slavia Praha - Both Teams to Score
Yes
14:30 EDT
Bayer Leverkusen v Wolfsburg - Both Teams to Score
Yes
14:30 EDT
Werder Bremen v Borussia Monchengladbach - Both Teams to Score
Yes
14:30 EDT
Eintracht Frankfurt v SC Freiburg - Both Teams to Score
Yes
22:00 EDT
Cartagines v Jicaral - Both Teams to Score
Yes
May 27, 2020
12:00 EDT
Opava v Karvina - Both Teams to Score
Yes
12:00 EDT
Bohemians 1905 v Teplice - Both Teams to Score
Yes
12:00 EDT
Ceske Budejovice v FC Slovan Liberec - Both Teams to Score
Yes
12:30 EDT
RB Leipzig v Hertha BSC - Both Teams to Score
Yes
12:30 EDT
Bochum v Holstein Kiel - Both Teams to Score
Yes
12:30 EDT
Hannover 96 v Karlsruher SC - Both Teams to Score
Yes
12:30 EDT
St. Pauli v Heidenheim - Both Teams to Score
Yes
14:00 EDT
Sparta Praha v Viktoria Plzen - Both Teams to Score
Yes
14:30 EDT
Union Berlin v FSV Mainz 05 - Both Teams to Score
Yes
14:30 EDT
FC Augsburg v Paderborn - Both Teams to Score
Yes
14:30 EDT
Hoffenheim v FC Koln - Both Teams to Score
Yes
14:30 EDT
Fortuna Dusseldorf v Schalke 04 - Both Teams to Score
Yes
17:00 EDT
Grecia v Alajuelense - Both Teams to Score
Yes
19:30 EDT
San Carlos v Santos de Guapiles - Both Teams to Score
Yes
22:00 EDT
UCR v Herediano - Both Teams to Score
Yes
22:00 EDT
Saprissa v Limon - Both Teams to Score
Yes
May 28, 2020
13:00 EDT
Aarhus GF v Randers FC - Both Teams to Score
Yes
14:30 EDT
VFB Stuttgart v Hamburger SV - Both Teams to Score
Yes
17:00 EDT
Guadalupe v Perez Zeledon - Both Teams to Score
Yes
May 29, 2020
09:00 EDT
Inija v Spartak Subotica - Both Teams to Score
Yes
11:00 EDT
Vojvodina v Cukaricki - Both Teams to Score
Yes
12:00 EDT
Slask Wroclaw v Rakow Czestochowa - Both Teams to Score
Yes
13:00 EDT
Silkeborg v FC Nordsjaelland - Both Teams to Score
Yes
13:30 EDT
Rad Beograd v Crvena Zvezda - Both Teams to Score
Yes
14:30 EDT
Pogon Szczecin v Zaglebie Lubin - Both Teams to Score
Yes
May 30, 2020
12:00 EDT
Radnik Surdulica v Proleter Novi Sad - Both Teams to Score
Yes
12:00 EDT
Partizan v Mladost Lucani - Both Teams to Score
Yes
12:00 EDT
Napredak v Radnicki Nis - Both Teams to Score
Yes
12:00 EDT
Backa Topola v Javor Ivanjica - Both Teams to Score
Yes
12:00 EDT
Macva Sabac v Vozdovac - Both Teams to Score
Yes
May 31, 2020
12:00 EDT
Esbjerg FB v Aalborg BK - Both Teams to Score
Yes
June 01, 2020
08:00 EDT
Randers FC v Hobro IK - Both Teams to Score
Yes
10:00 EDT
FC Midtjylland v Horsens - Both Teams to Score
Yes
12:00 EDT
Lyngby v FC Copenhagen - Both Teams to Score
Yes
14:00 EDT
Aarhus GF v Odense BK - Both Teams to Score
Yes