Table Tennis Lines
 
Total
Spread
Money
May 31, 2020
13:50 EDT
Setka Cup
Victor Pakhnyuk
Yaroslav Makovka
13:50 EDT
Pro League
Aleksandr Volkov
Vitaly Bazilevsky
13:50 EDT
Pro League
Denis Molodtsov
Sergey Ogay
13:50 EDT
Pro League
Victor Rakhmanov
Danila Andreev
13:50 EDT
TT-Cup
Sergey Udovichenko
Sergey Matvienko
13:55 EDT
TT-Cup
Aleksandr Kostiuk
Roman Rybachuk
14:00 EDT
Pro League
Pavel Gireth
Josef Kutifel
14:00 EDT
Setka Cup
Stefan Jakimenko
Andrey Troyan
14:00 EDT
Win Cup
Lev Kusio
Rodion Pirvelli
14:00 EDT
Win Cup
Mikhail Teteruk
Evgeny Krivorotyko
14:00 EDT
Win Cup
Maksym Deynega
Igor Sukovaty
14:05 EDT
Setka Cup
Sergey Khandetsky
Alexander Lushnya
14:05 EDT
TT-Cup
Ivan Timchishin
Igor Petrishin
14:15 EDT
Setka Cup
Alexander Goncharuk
Sergey Solomko
14:15 EDT
TT-Cup
Oleksandr Brezickyi
Sergey Kubrak
14:20 EDT
Setka Cup
Adam Krasutskiy
Aleksey Avgustov
14:20 EDT
Pro League
Yuriy Merkushin
Dmitriy Kolesnikov
14:20 EDT
Pro League
Jasur Hudayberdiev
Pavel Pinkovsky
14:20 EDT
Pro League
Evgeniy Ilyukhin
Vladimir Nemashkalo
14:20 EDT
TT-Cup
Ilya Banetsky
Prokhor Pugach
14:25 EDT
Setka Cup
Gennady Buyanover
Vitaliy Kobets
14:30 EDT
Pro League
Daniel Brumlich
Marek Fabini
14:30 EDT
Setka Cup
Marat Yakubov
Igor Gudushin
14:30 EDT
TT-Cup
Sergey Lugovskiy
Ilya Semeniuk
14:45 EDT
Setka Cup
Vitaliy Vasko
Leonid Dinaburg
14:50 EDT
Setka Cup
Dmitry Zaporozhets
Yaroslav Makovka
14:50 EDT
TT-Cup
Sergey Kubrak
Igor Kuznetsov
14:55 EDT
Setka Cup
Viacheslav Kovalenko
Yevgeniy Sokoltsov
14:55 EDT
TT-Cup
Ilya Banetsky
Yaroslav Ivanica
15:00 EDT
Pro League
Daniel Brumlich
Josef Kutifel
15:00 EDT
Setka Cup
Stefan Jakimenko
Oleg Pereguda
15:00 EDT
Win Cup
Sergey Sarma
Sergey Kireev
15:00 EDT
Win Cup
Vladimir Boycuk
Vladyslav Demchenko
15:00 EDT
Win Cup
Yuriy Gavrilov
Pavel Hahamidi
15:05 EDT
Setka Cup
Sergey Khandetsky
Andrey Peretyatko
15:15 EDT
Setka Cup
Alexander Goncharuk
Ivan Udovenko
15:20 EDT
Setka Cup
Victor Pakhnyuk
Evgeniy Yakymchuk
15:25 EDT
Setka Cup
Vitaliy Kobets
Vasily Luzhanskiy
15:25 EDT
TT-Cup
Prokhor Pugach
Oleksandr Brezickyi
15:30 EDT
Pro League
Pavel Gireth
Marek Fabini
15:30 EDT
Setka Cup
Andrey Troyan
Sergei Semenec
15:35 EDT
Setka Cup
Alexander Lushnya
Maksim Marchuk
15:35 EDT
Win Cup
Marat Chukanov
Vladimir Gainyuk
15:35 EDT
Win Cup
Dmitry Kushko
Yury Rybakov
15:40 EDT
TT-Cup
Anton Myrza
Vadim Paukov
15:45 EDT
Setka Cup
Sergey Solomko
Eduard Populovsky
15:50 EDT
Setka Cup
Yaroslav Makovka
Aleksey Avgustov
15:50 EDT
Pro League
Oleg Shagarov
Vladimir Safonov
15:50 EDT
Pro League
Igor Ramensky
Andrey Menshikov
15:50 EDT
Pro League
Kirill Abramov
Igor Elistratov
16:00 EDT
Pro League
Pavel Gireth
Daniel Brumlich
16:10 EDT
TT-Cup
Vitaliy Krivenko
Yaroslav Voytenko
16:10 EDT
Win Cup
Marat Chukanov
Sergey Kireev
16:10 EDT
Win Cup
Dmitry Kushko
Vladyslav Demchenko
16:10 EDT
Win Cup
Victor Vakhrushev
Pavel Hahamidi
16:20 EDT
Setka Cup
Victor Pakhnyuk
Adam Krasutskiy
16:20 EDT
Pro League
Andrey Pravednov
Alexander Serebrennikov
16:20 EDT
Pro League
Sergey Kuzmin
Ivan Pandur
16:20 EDT
Pro League
Alexander Frolov
Vladimir Shirokov
16:25 EDT
Setka Cup
Yevgeniy Sokoltsov
Gennady Buyanover
16:30 EDT
Pro League
Marek Fabini
Josef Kutifel
16:40 EDT
TT-Cup
Anton Myrza
Yevhenii Holoborodko
16:45 EDT
Win Cup
Sergey Sarma
Vladimir Gainyuk
16:45 EDT
Win Cup
Vladimir Boycuk
Yury Rybakov
16:45 EDT
Win Cup
Yuriy Gavrilov
Denis Stepanov
16:50 EDT
Setka Cup
Evgeniy Yakymchuk
Dmitry Zaporozhets
16:50 EDT
Pro League
Alexander Serebrennikov
Oleg Shagarov
16:50 EDT
Pro League
Vladimir Shirokov
Kirill Abramov
16:50 EDT
Pro League
Ivan Pandur
Igor Ramensky
17:10 EDT
TT-Cup
Yaroslav Voytenko
Vadim Paukov
17:20 EDT
Pro League
Vladimir Safonov
Andrey Pravednov
17:20 EDT
Pro League
Igor Elistratov
Alexander Frolov
17:20 EDT
Pro League
Andrey Menshikov
Sergey Kuzmin
17:20 EDT
Win Cup
Vladimir Gainyuk
Sergey Kireev
17:20 EDT
Win Cup
Yury Rybakov
Vladyslav Demchenko
17:20 EDT
Win Cup
Denis Stepanov
Pavel Hahamidi
17:40 EDT
TT-Cup
Vitaliy Krivenko
Yevhenii Holoborodko
17:50 EDT
Pro League
Alexander Serebrennikov
Vladimir Safonov
17:50 EDT
Pro League
Ivan Pandur
Andrey Menshikov
17:50 EDT
Pro League
Vladimir Shirokov
Igor Elistratov
17:55 EDT
Win Cup
Vladimir Boycuk
Dmitry Kushko
17:55 EDT
Win Cup
Sergey Sarma
Marat Chukanov
18:20 EDT
Pro League
Andrey Pravednov
Oleg Shagarov
18:20 EDT
Pro League
Alexander Frolov
Kirill Abramov
18:20 EDT
Pro League
Sergey Kuzmin
Igor Ramensky
18:30 EDT
Win Cup
Sergey Kireev
Sergey Sarma
18:30 EDT
Win Cup
Vladyslav Demchenko
Vladimir Boycuk
18:30 EDT
Win Cup
Pavel Hahamidi
Yuriy Gavrilov
19:05 EDT
Win Cup
Yury Rybakov
Dmitry Kushko
19:05 EDT
Win Cup
Vladimir Gainyuk
Marat Chukanov
19:10 EDT
TT-Cup
Vitaliy Krivenko
Vadim Paukov
19:40 EDT
TT-Cup
Vadim Paukov
Yevhenii Holoborodko
19:40 EDT
Win Cup
Vladyslav Demchenko
Dmitry Kushko
19:40 EDT
Win Cup
Sergey Kireev
Marat Chukanov
20:10 EDT
TT-Cup
Anton Myrza
Vitaliy Krivenko
20:15 EDT
Win Cup
Yury Rybakov
Vladimir Boycuk
20:15 EDT
Win Cup
Vladimir Gainyuk
Sergey Sarma
20:15 EDT
Win Cup
Denis Stepanov
Yuriy Gavrilov
20:50 EDT
Win Cup
Vladyslav Demchenko
Yury Rybakov
20:50 EDT
Win Cup
Sergey Kireev
Vladimir Gainyuk
20:50 EDT
Win Cup
Pavel Hahamidi
Denis Stepanov
21:25 EDT
Win Cup
Marat Chukanov
Sergey Sarma
21:25 EDT
Win Cup
Dmitry Kushko
Vladimir Boycuk
23:10 EDT
Masters League B
Grigorii Solovov
Timur Mamazakirov
23:30 EDT
Masters League B
Denis Dinislamov
Stanislav Oshkin
23:50 EDT
Masters League B
Stanislav Oshkin
Grigorii Solovov
June 01, 2020
00:10 EDT
Masters League B
Timur Mamazakirov
Denis Dinislamov
00:30 EDT
Masters League B
Stanislav Oshkin
Timur Mamazakirov
00:50 EDT
Masters League B
Denis Dinislamov
Grigorii Solovov
03:50 EDT
Challenger
David Steinle
Bluhm Florian
04:40 EDT
Challenger
Miguel Chamorro
Wenger Nico
05:40 EDT
Challenger
Wenger Nico
Bluhm Florian
06:30 EDT
Challenger
David Steinle
Miguel Chamorro
07:30 EDT
Challenger
Miguel Chamorro
Bluhm Florian
08:20 EDT
Challenger
David Steinle
Wenger Nico